http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Volvo Alternator > ZJPL 12V 100A 0124415009 used forklift alternator

ZJPL 12V 100A 0124415009 used forklift alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A049-002

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volkswagen Passat, Audi A4, A6

OEM: SG12B010

FOOT LENGTH: 83mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 12V 120A 0124515004 0124515031 stc Alternator

The characteristics of the generator are closely related to the characteristics of the automotive power system. It uses single-wire, negative pole (a few for some specific occasions, the use of two-wire generator); output three-phase direct current, so the need for rectification; due to the needs of automotive electrical appliances, the output of a stable voltage, With the use of the output electromotive force and speed is proportional to the role of the Regulator, the output actual current depends on the actual use of the car load size (including the battery condition), while its own limited current function, each generator has a maximum output current.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification
Parameter 12V,100A
Application For Opel / Vauxhall
Brand PL
PL No. A049-002
Condition 100% New
2.Transaction Term
Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)
3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)
S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Lester 23106
2 For Cargo CA1592IR
3 For Bosch 124415009
4 For Bosch 124415025
5 For Bosch 124415026
6 For Bosch 986044010
7 For Bosch 4401
8 For Lucas LRA02106
9 For Lucas LRA2106
10 For Vauxhall/Opel 9152147
11 For Vauxhall/Opel 24430295
12 For Vauxhall/Opel 24455913
13 For Vauxhall/Opel 5555605
14 For Vauxhall/Opel 6204099
15 For Vauxhall/Opel 6204146
16 For Vauxhall/Opel 6204184
17 For Vauxhall/Opel 9152247
18 For Vauxhall/Opel 9193114
19 For Vauxhall/Opel 9199275
20 For Vauxhall/Opel 9199575
21 For Vauxhall/Opel 93172075
22 For Vauxhall/Opel 93175810
23 For Vauxhall/Opel 93175958
24 For Vauxhall/Opel 93179322
25 For Vauxhall/Opel 93179323
26 For Vauxhall/Opel 9562004

2

A049 002 2A049 002 1

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Lisite Alternator 12V Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Forklift Alternator 12V 100A are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 0124415009 12V 100A. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Volvo Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier