http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Volvo Alternator > ZJPL 12V 120A 0124515004 0124515031 stc alternator

ZJPL 12V 120A 0124515004 0124515031 stc alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A049-001

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volkswagen Passat, Audi A4, A6

OEM: SG12B010

FOOT LENGTH: 83mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 12V 120A 0124515004 0124515031 stc Alternator

The characteristics of the generator are closely related to the characteristics of the automotive power system. It uses single-wire, negative pole (a few for some specific occasions, the use of two-wire generator); output three-phase direct current, so the need for rectification; due to the needs of automotive electrical appliances, the output of a stable voltage, With the use of the output electromotive force and speed is proportional to the role of the Regulator, the output actual current depends on the actual use of the car load size (including the battery condition), while its own limited current function, each generator has a maximum output current.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification
Parameter 12V,120A
Pivot foot length 59mm
Application For Opel / Vauxhall
Brand PL
PL No. A049-001
Condition 100% New
2.Transaction Term
Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)
3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)
S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Lester 23295
2 For Cargo CA1765IR
3 For Bosch 0124425009
4 For Bosch 0124515004
5 For Bosch 0124515031
6 For Bosch 0986042800
7 For Bosch 4280
8 For Lucas LRA02295
9 For Lucas LRA2295
10 For Valeo 437611
11 For Vauxhall/Opel 13147093
12 For Vauxhall/Opel 6204158
13 For Vauxhall/Opel 90561972
14 For Vauxhall/Opel 9117936
15 For Vauxhall/Opel 9173572
16 For Vauxhall/Opel 9195336
17 For Vauxhall/Opel 93175808
18 For Vauxhall/Opel 93175957
19 For Vauxhall/Opel 9512794
20 For Vauxhall/Opel R1530025

2

A049 001 2

A049 001 1

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Alternator Spare Parts Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Stc Alternator 120A are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 0124515004 120A. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Volvo Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier