http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Volvo Alternator > automotive auto parts mini 24V 80A alternator

automotive auto parts mini 24V 80A alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A042-006

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volvo FH12

OEM: 0124655008

FOOT LENGTH: 100mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

Automotive auto parts mini generator 24V 80A Alternator 0124 555 009, 0124555009


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification
Parameter 24V,80A
Pivot foot length 100mm
Application For Volvo FM12
Brand PL
PL No. A042-006
Condition 100% New
2.Transaction Term
Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)
3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)
S/N OEM Part No.
1 Lester 12599
2 Cargo CA1853IR
3 Bosch 0124555009
4 Bosch 0124555017
5 Bosch 0986046290
6 Bosch 4629
7 Lucas LRA02801
8 Lucas LRA2801
9 Renault 5010589525
10 Renault 7420409228
11 Volvo 20409228
12 Volvo 20849349
13 Volvo 20849350
14 Volvo 21429783
15 Volvo 3803639
16 Volvo 85000626
17 Volvo 85003357

2

A042-006A042-006 1

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal 0124555009 24V 80A Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 0124555009 24V 80A are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 0124555009 24V 80A. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Volvo Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier