http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Toyota Alternator > 2703054243 12v toyota hiace alternator for toyota

2703054243 12v toyota hiace alternator for toyota

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A040-011

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 7(70~79A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Toyota 2L

OEM: 2703054243

FOOT LENGTH: 96mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 2703054243 70A 12v toyota hiace new dynamo Alternator for toyota hilux

Refurbishment of automotive generators and starters
The renovation process is:
1)the decomposition of the old motor: the old Starter or generator decomposition, decomposition of the parts through a special inspection gauge or visual screening, removal of the need to replace parts, parts can be used to send cleaning process processing;
2)parts cleaning: divided into solvent cleaning, washing, ultrasonic cleaning, quartz sand cleaning, shot blasting cleaning. Remove the surface of the dust, oil, rust, aluminum parts through the shot blasting treatment to achieve the effect of renovation. Through the cleaning to further filter out the damaged parts;


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,70A
Pivot foot length 96mm
Brand PL
PL No. A040-011
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Lester 22096
2 For Cargo JA777
3 For Bosch 0986034552
4 For Bosch 3455
5 For Bosch 9014728888
6 For Denso 1002103350
7 For Denso 1002103400
8 For Denso 1002103460
9 For Denso 1002103660
10 For Denso 1002103760
11 For Denso 1002103810
12 For Denso 1002103840
13 For Denso 1210002980
14 For Denso 1210007970
15 For Denso 1210008050
16 For Denso 1210008230
17 For Denso 1210008610
18 For Lucas LRA01096
19 For Lucas LRA1096
20 For Toyota 2702054250
21 For Toyota 2702054351
22 For Toyota 2702054354
23 For Toyota 2702054380
24 For Toyota 2702054381
25 For Toyota 2702054382
26 For Toyota 2702054383
27 For Toyota 2702054700
28 For Toyota 2703054190
29 For Toyota 2703054241
30 For Toyota 2703054242
31 For Toyota 2703054243
32 For Toyota 2703054244
33 For Toyota 2703054250
34 For Toyota 2703054251
35 For Toyota 2703054252
36 For Toyota 2703054253
37 For Valeo 437705

2

12v toyota hiace new dynamoToyota Hiace New Dynamo

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal 12V Alternator for Toyota Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Toyota Hiace New Dynamo are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 2703054243 12v Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Toyota Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier