http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Mercedes Alternator > ZJPL Bosch original alternator

ZJPL Bosch original alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A031-001

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Mercedes

OEM: 0120 689 535

FOOT LENGTH: 182mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL Bosch original Alternator

The first generator used in the car is a DC generator, which uses commutator commutation and outputs direct current. From 1960 onwards, the car gradually began to use the alternator, which uses silicon diode rectifier, the output DC, it is also known as silicon rectifier generator. As the alternator compared with the DC generator, with a small size, light weight, simple structure, easy maintenance, long life, equipped with a simple Regulator, the radio interference signal weak and many other advantages, so the car using the exchange After the generator, the DC generator is quickly eliminated, and now talking about the motor generators refer to the alternator.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 24V,140A
Pivot foot length 182mm
Brand PL
PL No. A031-001
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For 21824 21824
2 For Cargo CA568IR
3 For Bosch 0120469001
4 For Bosch 0120469019
5 For Bosch 0120469039
6 For Bosch 0120469101
7 For Bosch 0120469103
8 For Bosch 0120469509
9 For Bosch 0120469686
10 For Bosch 0120469982
11 For Bosch 0120488256
12 For Bosch 0120488277
13 For Bosch 0120488278
14 For Bosch 0120488282
15 For Bosch 0120488291
16 For Bosch 0120489231
17 For Bosch 0120489282
18 For Bosch 0120489316
19 For Bosch 0986033510
20 For Bosch 0986034270
21 For Bosch 0986034400
22 For Bosch 0986037410
23 For Bosch 0986037440
24 For Bosch 3351
25 For Bosch 3427
26 For Bosch 3440
27 For Bosch 3741
28 For Bosch 3744
29 For Bosch 6033GB3047
30 For Bosch 6033GB3055
33 For Daf 0894300
34 For Daf 0986041090
35 For Daf 0986047870
36 For Daf 1244492
37 For Daf 1267235
38 For Daf 1274480
39 For Daf 1350515
40 For Daf 1357591
41 For Daf 297297
42 For Daf 393746
43 For Daf 613097
44 For Daf 894300
45 For Fiat/Marelli 943357261
46 For Fiat/Marelli MAR894
47 For Khd 1177464
48 For Leyland AELD077
49 For Lucas LRA00973
50 For Lucas LRA973

2

original alternator24V 140A Original Alternator

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Original Alternator For Sale Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 24V 140A Original Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 0120 689 535 Original Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Mercedes Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier