http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Massey Ferguson Alternator > 24V 35A MAN 10.163 Alternator

24V 35A MAN 10.163 Alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.:  A029-002

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volvo FH12

OEM: 0124655008

FOOT LENGTH: 100mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

24V 35A MAN 10.163 Alternator


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 24V,35A
Pivot foot length 80mm
Application For MAN 10.163
Brand PL
PL No. A029-002
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Lester 21824
2 Cargo CA568IR
3 Bosch 0120469001
4 Bosch 0120469019
5 Bosch 0120469039
6 Bosch 0120469101
7 Bosch 0120469103
8 Bosch 0120469509
9 Bosch 0120469686
10 Bosch 0120469982
11 Bosch 0120488256
12 Bosch 0120488277
13 Bosch 0120488278
14 Bosch 0120488282
15 Bosch 0120488291
16 Bosch 0120489231
17 Bosch 0120489282
18 Bosch 0120489316
19 Bosch 0986033510
20 Bosch 0986034270
21 Bosch 0986034400
22 Bosch 0986037410
23 Bosch 0986037440
24 Bosch 3351
25 Bosch 3427
26 Bosch 3440
27 Bosch 3741
28 Bosch 3744
29 Bosch 6033GB3047
30 Bosch 6033GB3055
31 Cummins 3255439
32 Cummins 3283780
33 Daf 0894300
34 Daf 0986041090
35 Daf 0986047870
36 Daf 1244492
37 Daf 1267235
38 Daf 1274480
39 Daf 1350515
40 Daf 1357591
41 Daf 297297
42 Daf 393746
43 Daf 613097
44 Daf 894300
45 Fiat/Marelli 943357261
46 Fiat/Marelli MAR894
47 Khd 1177464
48 Leyland AELD077
49 Lucas LRA00973
50 Lucas LRA973


2

A029 002 1

A029 002

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Lisite Alternator 24V Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 0120 488 278 are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 0120488278 24V 35A. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Massey Ferguson Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier