http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Lucas Alternator > LRA-604 LRA604 12V 70A A127 lucas alternator

LRA-604 LRA604 12V 70A A127 lucas alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A028-004

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volvo FH12

OEM: 0124655008

FOOT LENGTH: 100mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

LRA-604 LRA604 12V 70A A127 Lucas Alternator


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,70A
Pivot foot length 83mm
Application For Lucas A127
Brand PL
PL No. A028-004
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Bosch 0120488211
2 Bosch 0120488228
3 Bosch 0120488286
4 Bosch 0120489346
5 Bosch 0120489347
6 Bosch 0120489984
7 Bosch 0986034470
8 Bosch 0986034472
9 Bosch 3447
10 Butec/Prestolite 66021238
11 Caterpillar 1008223
12 Delco/Ford 86AB10300NA
13 Delco/Ford 86ABNA
14 Lucas 54022604
15 Lucas 54022604A
16 Lucas LRA00604
17 Lucas LRA604
18 Lucas NAB402
19 Perkins 2871C105
20 Valeo 2925330
21 Valeo 9AR2533
22 Valeo 9AR2533P
23 Valeo 9AR2604L
24 Valeo 9AR2604P
25 Valeo 9AR2919



2

A028 004

A028 004 1

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Lucas Tvs Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Lucas Tvs Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 12v Small Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Lucas Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier