http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Lucas Alternator > LRA-604 12V 70A A127 lucas alternator

LRA-604 12V 70A A127 lucas alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A028-004

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 7(70~79A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Lucas A127

OEM: LRA-604

FOOT LENGTH: 80mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

LRA-604 12V 70A A127 Lucas Alternator

a) six tube Alternator example JF1522 (Dongfeng Motor);

b) eight tube alternator example JFZ1542 (Tianjin Xiali car);

c) nine tube alternator example (Japan Hitachi, three Ling, Mazda car);

d) eleven tubes alternator example JFZ1913Z (Audi, Santana car).

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,70A
Pivot foot length 83mm
Brand PL
PL No. A028-004
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Bosch 120488211
2 Bosch 120488228
3 Bosch 120488286
4 Bosch 120489346
5 Bosch 120489347
6 Bosch 120489984
7 Bosch 986034470
8 Bosch 986034472
9 Bosch 3447
10 Butec/Prestolite 66021238
11 Caterpillar 1008223
12 Delco/Ford 86AB10300NA
13 Delco/Ford 86ABNA
14 Lucas 54022604
15 Lucas 54022604A
16 Lucas LRA00604
17 Lucas LRA604
18 Lucas NAB402
19 Perkins 2871C105
20 Valeo 2925330
21 Valeo 9AR2533
22 Valeo 9AR2533P
23 Valeo 9AR2604L
24 Valeo 9AR2604P
25 Valeo 9AR2919

2

lucas alternator12V 70A Lucas Tvs Alternator

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal High Quality Lucas Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 12V 70A Lucas Tvs Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 12v Small Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Lucas Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier