http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Komatsu Alternator > ZJPL 0350004190 24V 50A alternator assy

ZJPL 0350004190 24V 50A alternator assy

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A025-014

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volvo FH12

OEM: 0124655008

FOOT LENGTH: 100mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 0350004190 24V 50A Alternator assy


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.


1.Specification

Parameter 24V,50A
Pivot foot length 102mm
Application For Komatsu
Brand PL
PL No. A025-014
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 FOR Daewoo 25029009
2 FOR Komatsu 6008256110
3 FOR Komatsu 6008256310
4 FOR Komatsu 6008256370
5 FOR Komatsu 6008616110
6 FOR Nikko 0350004190
7 FOR Nikko 0350004220
8 FOR Nikko 0350004350
9 FOR Nikko 0350004400
10 FOR Nikko 0350004500

2



A025 013

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Alternator Assy 24V Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Alternator Assy 24V are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Alternator Assy 24V. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Komatsu Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier