http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Komatsu Alternator > ZJPL 24V 35A PC300-6 auto car 5000w alternator

ZJPL 24V 35A PC300-6 auto car 5000w alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A025-005

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volvo FH12

OEM: 0124655008

FOOT LENGTH: 100mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 24V 35A PC300-6 auto car 5000w Alternator


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.


1.Specification

Parameter 24V,35A
Pivot foot length 102mm
Application For Komatsu PC300-6
Brand PL
PL No. A025-005
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Caterpillar 1077977
2 For Caterpillar 1322156
5 For Delco/Ford 10459261
6 For Delco/Ford 1901011
7 For Delco/Ford 19010185
8 For Delco/Ford 19010193
9 For Delco/Ford 19011192
10 For Hyundai 21E640030
11 For Hyundai 21EA00050
12 For Komatsu 6008253120
13 For Komatsu 6008253150
14 For Komatsu 6008253151
15 For Komatsu 6008253160
16 For Komatsu 6008253161
17 For Komatsu 6008253210
18 For Komatsu 6008253261
19 Komatsu 6008613111
20 Komatsu 6735816230
21 For Nikko 0350000390
22 For Nikko 0350000391
23 For Nikko 0350000392
24 NFor ikko 0350000460
25 For Nikko 0350000461
26 For Nikko 0350000471
27 For Nikko 0350000480


2

A025 005

A025 005 1

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal 5000w Alternator 24V 35A Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 24V 35A Auto Car Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 24V 35A Car Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Komatsu Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier