http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Iveco Kia Alternator > ZJPL 24V 55A prestolite 10kva generator alternator

ZJPL 24V 55A prestolite 10kva generator alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A022-001

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volvo FH12

OEM: 0124655008

FOOT LENGTH: 100mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 24V 55A prestolite 10kva generator Alternator


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification
Parameter 24V,55A
Pivot foot length 56mm
Application For Iveco 330-30
Brand PL
PL No. A022-001
Condition 100% New
2.Transaction Term
Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)
3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)
S/N OEM Part No.
1 FOR Cargo CA595IR
2 FOR Woodauto ALT10392
3 FOR Bosch 0120469579
4 FOR Bosch 0120469580
5 FOR Bosch 0120469752
6 FOR Bosch 0120469753
7 FOR Khd 01180302
8 FOR Khd 12189957
9 FOR Lucas LRA02484
10 FOR Lucas LRA2484
11 FOR Mercedes 0061543902
12 FOR Mercedes 6154390280
13 FOR Mercedes 0061544002
14 FOR Mercedes 0071540102
15 FOR Steyr 61500090019
16 FOR Still 523217
17 FOR Valeo 434009
18 FOR Valeo 434010
19 FOR Volkswagen 049903015L
20 FOR Volkswagen 49903017

2

A022 001

A022 001 1


3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal 10kva Generator Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Prestolite Alternator 24V 55A are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 0120469580 24V 55A. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Iveco Kia Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier