http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Starter > Isuzu Starter > 24V 7.0kW 11T 46mm 0-23000-6091 auto parts starters

24V 7.0kW 11T 46mm 0-23000-6091 auto parts starters

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: S021-002

Driving Type: Other

Control System: Other

DC Form: Common Starter Motor

Brand: PL

Voltage: 24V

Application: Isuzu 6RB2, 6RQ1

OEM: 0-23000-6091

Power: 7.0KW

Teeth: 11T 46mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8511409900

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

24V 7.0kW 11T 46mm 0-23000-6091 auto parts starters


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quot


1.Specification

Parameter 24V, 7.0kw
Application

For Isuzu 6RB2,6RQ1

Brand PL
PL No.

S021-002

Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)


3. Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference) :

S/N Manufacturer Part NO.
1 Nikko 230007041
2 Isuzu 1811001861
3 Isuzu 1811002041
4 Isuzu 1811002681
5 Hitachi S210108
6 Hitachi S210108A
7 Hitachi S21062
8 Hitachi S21525
9 Hitachi S2525
10 Isuzu 1811000440
11 Isuzu 1811000960
12 Isuzu 1811000961
13 Isuzu 1811001270
14 Isuzu 1811001770
15 Isuzu 1811001800
16 Isuzu 1811001801
17 Isuzu 1811002171
18 Isuzu 1811002521
19 Isuzu 1811002740
20 Isuzu 1811002741
21 Nikko 230006040
22 Nikko 230006090
23 Nikko 230006091
24 Nikko 230007040
25 Nikko 230007041


Product Display

2

S021-002-1S021-002-2

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Auto Parts Starters Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the OEM 0-23000-6091 Starter are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 24V 7.0kW 11T 46mm. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Starter > Isuzu Starter

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier