http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Isuzu Alternator > 24V 20A LR220-23 car alternator generator

24V 20A LR220-23 car alternator generator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A021-001

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 2(20~29A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: FOR Isuzu 4BD1

OEM: 8944047902

FOOT LENGTH: 80mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

24V 20A LR220-23 Car Alternator generator

20 years ago, the intermediate car's generator output power is generally only about 500 watts, and now the general mid-level car generators are about 1000 watts. The increase in generator power increases as the vehicle's electrical equipment increases. Now the generators on the car are air-cooled generators. The car generator is the main power supply of the car, its function is in the normal operation of the engine (idle above), to all electrical equipment (except Starter) power supply, while charging the battery.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 24V,20A
Pivot foot length 80mm
Brand PL
PL No. A021-001
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Isuzu 8944047902
2 For Komatsu 6008213840
3 For Komatsu 6008213850
4 For Komatsu 6008213860
5 For Komatsu 6008213870
6 For Lucas LRA02455
7 For Lucas LRA2455
8 For Mitsubishi 3446816100
9 For Mitsubishi A001T70783
10 For Mitsubishi A1T70783
11 For Nikko 0330005480
12 For Nikko 0330005510
13 For Nikko 0330005540
14 For Nikko 0330005670
15 For Nikko 0330005700
16 For Nikko 0330005710
17 For Nikko 0330006240
18 For Nikko 0330006250
19 For Nissan 2310090068
20 For Nissan 2310090073


2

24V 20A car alternator generator

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal 24 Volt Car Alternator Generator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 24V 20A Car Alternator Generator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 8944047902 Car Alternator Generator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Isuzu Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier