http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Daewoo Daihatsu Alternator > 2703087603 12V 65A Daihatsu DV57 Alternator

2703087603 12V 65A Daihatsu DV57 Alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A011-001

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 6(60~69A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Daihatsu DV57

OEM: 27030-87603

FOOT LENGTH: 105mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: /

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

2703087603 12V 65A Daihatsu DV57 Alternator

With the progress of automotive technology, car power consumption is getting higher and higher. 20 years ago, the intermediate car generator output power of automotive generators are generally only about 500 watts, and now the average mid-size car generators are about 1000 watts. The increase in generator power increases as the vehicle's electrical equipment increases. Now the generators on the car are air-cooled generators, by the pulley after the fan blowing into the chassis for cooling. In the existing air-cooled generator structure constraints, the increase in power will inevitably lead to increase the size of the generator.


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,65A
Pivot foot length 105mm
Brand PL
PL No. A011-001
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)


3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Daihatsu 2702087603
2 Daihatsu 2703087601
3 Daihatsu 2703087602
4 Daihatsu 2703087603
5 Daihatsu 2703087604
6 Denso 0210009861
7 Denso 1002102221
8 Denso 1002102840
9 Denso 1002103280
10 Denso 1210001480
11 Denso 1210002740
12 Lucas LRA00544
13 Lucas LRA544

2


12V 65A Daihatsu DV57 Alternator

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Daihatsu DV57 Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 12V 65A Daihatsu DV57 Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 2703087603 Daihatsu DV57 Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Daewoo Daihatsu Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier