http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Cummins Alternator > 600-861-3420 6008613420 24V 60A PC200-7 Alternator

600-861-3420 6008613420 24V 60A PC200-7 Alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A025-023

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Car

OEM: 10459321

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: /

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

12V 145A 10459321 marelli 2 kva Alternator

The first generator used in the car is a DC generator, which uses commutator commutation and outputs direct current. From 1960 onwards, the car gradually began to use the alternator, which uses silicon diode rectifier, the output DC, it is also known as silicon rectifier generator. As the alternator compared with the DC generator, with a small size, light weight, simple structure, easy maintenance, long life, equipped with a simple Regulator, the radio interference signal weak and many other advantages, so the car using the exchange After the generator, the DC generator is quickly eliminated, and now talking about the motor generators refer to the alternator.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,145A
Pivot foot length /
Brand PL
PL No. A012-025
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)


3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 FOR Lester 8360
2 FOR Delco 19020387
3 FOR Delco 19020388
4 FOR Delco 19020389
5 FOR Delco 19020803
6 FOR Delco 19020804
7 FOR Delco 19020889
8 FOR Delco 10459318
9 FOR Delco 10459320
10 FOR Delco 10459321


2

Pl 0032 A025 016 1

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal PC200 7 Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 600-861-3420 24V 60A are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 6008613420 24V 60A. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Cummins Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier