http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Cummins Alternator > Auto generator 12V 135A dc alternator 19011152

Auto generator 12V 135A dc alternator 19011152

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A012-011

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Car

OEM: 19011152

FOOT LENGTH: 100mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: /

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

Auto generator 12V 135A dc Alternator 19011152

The rated capacity P (kW) of the generator on the shaft. In addition to generating the generator output electric power, the power of the generator shaft includes a variety of friction losses, iron loss and winding copper loss. It is equal to the ratio of the rated output power of the generator to the rated operating speed, that is, the generator rated input power. The efficiency of the generator varies with the design level and can be measured by means of test. General generator rated speed of the efficiency of 40% to 55%.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,135A
Pivot foot length 100mm
Brand PL
PL No. A012-011
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)


3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Lester 8575
2 Cummins 3675233NW
3 Cummins 3675233RX
4 Delco/Ford 10459142
5 Delco/Ford 19011152
6 Delco/Ford 19011155
7 Delco/Ford 19011156
8 Delco/Ford 19011159
9 Delco/Ford 19011161
10 Delco/Ford 19011163
11 Delco/Ford 19011173


2

12v Auto generator

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal 12V 135A Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 12v Auto Generator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 12V DC Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Cummins Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier