http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Bobcat Case Alternator > ZJPL auto alternator for fit

ZJPL auto alternator for fit

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.:  A029-001

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 24V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: MAN 18.400

OEM: A3TN1791

FOOT LENGTH: 182mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL auto Alternator for fit

Auto generator selection steps and installation of the main issues
The correct procedure for matching the car generator
1.calculate the total load of vehicle electrical appliances;
2.To determine the load when the vehicle often work;
3.Calculate the output power of the motor at idle speed;
4.Calculate the output power of the motor at several different speeds;
5.To ensure that the motor can withstand the overload of the vehicle in the case of electrical load, that is, when the optional motor should leave a certain amount of safety Margin;
6.In the case of special applications should consider whether the motor output to meet the electrical requirements, such as in the case of idle can be given to the air and the vehicle lighting.


1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 24V,120A
Pivot foot length 182mm
Brand PL
PL No. A029-001
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Lester 21824
2 For Cargo CA568IR
3 For Bosch 120469001
4 For Bosch 120469019
5 For Bosch 120469039
6 For Bosch 120469101
7 For Bosch 120469103
8 For Bosch 120469509
9 For Bosch 120469686
10 For Bosch 120469982
11 For Bosch 120488256
12 For Bosch 120488277
13 For Bosch 120488278
14 For Bosch 120488282
15 For Bosch 120488291
16 For Bosch 120489231
17 For Bosch 120489282
18 For Bosch 120489316
19 For Bosch 986033510
20 For Bosch 986034270
21 For Bosch 986034400
22 For Bosch 986037410
23 For Bosch 986037440
24 For Bosch 3351
25 For Bosch 3427
26 For Bosch 3440
27 For Bosch 3741
28 For Bosch 3744
29 For Bosch 6033GB3047
30 For Bosch 6033GB3055
33 For Daf 894300
34 For Daf 986041090
35 For Daf 986047870
36 For Daf 1244492
37 For Daf 1267235
38 For Daf 1274480
39 For Daf 1350515
40 For Daf 1357591
41 For Daf 297297
42 For Daf 393746
43 For Daf 613097
44 For Daf 894300
45 For Fiat/Marelli 943357261
46 Fiat/Marelli MAR894
47 For Khd 1177464
48 For Leyland AELD077
49 For Lucas LRA00973
50 For Lucas LRA973

2

auto alternator for fitAuto Alternator for Fit

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Auto Alternator for Fit Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 24V 120A Auto Alternator for Fit are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Auto Alternator for Fit. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Bobcat Case Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier