http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Bobcat Case Alternator > ZJPL 55A 12v single phase 3kva alternator

ZJPL 55A 12v single phase 3kva alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A014-004

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 5(50~59A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Fiat 780

OEM: 63320024

FOOT LENGTH: 68mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: /

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 6632211, AC121 55A 12v Small Alternator for car

This requires the production of the generator at low speed when there is a better output to meet the low-speed vehicle power, but also better use of the engine idling when the mechanical energy to meet the energy requirements, especially in urban bus applications The China has become a major producer of automobile generators, sales and sales of 19.3 million units in 2012, of which 3.75 million units of commercial vehicle generators, motor vehicles with more than 6m 8 million units. But with the vehicle supporting the qualifications of enterprises, 90% are in the hands of foreign-funded enterprises, domestic generators are only in the accessories market. For the country glory, to create their own brands can not shirk responsibility for the people.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,55A
Pivot foot length 68mm
Brand PL
PL No. A014-004
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Lester 12029
2 For Cargo CA77IR
3 For Bosch 120300527
4 For Bosch 120300528
5 For Bosch 120300529
6 For Bosch 120300558
7 For Bosch 120300559
8 For Bosch 120300568
9 For Bosch 120300569
10 For Bosch 120339515
11 For Bosch 120339516
12 For Bosch 120339527
13 For Bosch 120339528
14 For Bosch 986030120
15 For Bosch 986030121
16 For Bosch 3012
17 For Fiat/Marelli 63300900
18 For Fiat/Marelli 63300901
19 For Fiat/Marelli 63300920
20 For Fiat/Marelli 63300931
21 For Fiat/Marelli 63309000
22 For Fiat/Marelli 63362006
23 For Fiat/Marelli 63300802
24 For Fiat/Marelli 77250410
25 For Iskra 11201017
26 For Iskra 11201037
27 For Iskra AAG0402
28 For Iskra AAG0403
29 For Iskra AAG1104
30 For Lucas LRA00913
31 For Lucas LRA913

2

12v auto electrical alternator12v Auto Electrical Alternator

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Single Phase 3kva Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 12v Auto Electrical Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 63320024 2v Auto Electrical Alternator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Bobcat Case Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier