http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > Bobcat Case Alternator > A13N165 DEUTZ 1011 50 rpm alternator generator

A13N165 DEUTZ 1011 50 rpm alternator generator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A013-005

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 6(60~69A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Deutz 1011

OEM: A13N165

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: /

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL A13N165 DEUTZ 1011 50 rpm permanent magnet Alternator generator

The use of automotive alternators is different from that of general industrial alternators. General industrial use of the alternator is fixed speed, and the Car Alternator is installed on the engine, according to a fixed transmission ratio (that is, the engine crankshaft pulley diameter and generator pulley diameter ratio) driven by the engine crankshaft. Therefore, the rotational speed of the generator varies in a large range, that is, in the range corresponding to the minimum speed of the engine (i.e., when the engine is idling) to the range corresponding to the maximum engine speed. For the modern petrol engine, its speed changes to l: 8; for diesel engines, it can be 1: 3.5.

1

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only. Please talk to us for a formal quote.

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,60A
Pivot foot length /
Brand PL
PL No. A013-005
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Casco CAL15264
2 For Delco Remy DRA0323
3 For Farcom 119250
4 For KHD 1179897
5 For KHD 1177328
6 For KHD 1177388
7 For KHD 1179755
8 For KHD 1180648
9 For KHD 1180660
10 For KHD 1197755
11 For KHD 1175149
12 For KHD 11779755
13 For KHD 011779755KZ
14 For KHD 01179755KZ
15 For KHD 1180648
16 For KHD 01180660KZ
17 For KHD 1197755
18 For KHD 2927274
19 For KHD 2929937
20 For KHD 3045438
21 For KHD 1175149
22 For KHD 11779755
23 For KHD 11779755KZ
24 For Kramer 801897
25 For Kramer 801807
26 Kramer 802757
27 Kramer 1000087261
28 For Lucas Electrical LRA01456
29 For Schaeff 5411656763
30 For Schaeff 5999999628
31 For Valeo 592769
32 For Valeo 2541133
33 For Valeo 2541659
34 For Valeo 436376
35 For Valeo A13N165
36 For Valeo A13N255
37 For Zettelmeyer 22906533
38 For Zettelmeyer 29041635

2

50 rpm permanent magnet alternator generatorDEUTZ Rpm Alternator Generator

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal A13N165 DEUTZ 50 Rpm Alternator Generator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the DEUTZ Rpm Alternator Generator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of A13N165 Alternator Generator. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > Bobcat Case Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier