http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > BMW Honda Alternator > ZJPL 0986039000 12V 140A chinese 12kw alternator

ZJPL 0986039000 12V 140A chinese 12kw alternator

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A051-004

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volkswagen Passat, Audi A4, A6

OEM: SG12B010

FOOT LENGTH: 83mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

0986039220 12V 80A 40kw Alternator price in bangladesh

1

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,140A
Pivot foot length 78mm
Application For BMW E46
Brand PL
PL No. A051-004
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For Lester 13471
2 For Cargo CA1092IR
3 For Bmw 12311738351
4 For Bmw 12311738514
5 For Bmw 12311738515
6 For Bmw 12311744563
7 For Bmw 12311744567
8 For Bmw 1738351
9 For Bmw 1744563
10 For Bosch 0120465031
11 For Bosch 0120468111
12 For Bosch 0986039000
13 For Bosch 3900
14 For Fiat/Marelli MAR5506
15 For Lucas LRB00353
16 For Lucas LRB353
17 For Valeo 433181
18 For Valeo A14V19

2

A051 004 1A051 004 2

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal 12 Kw Alternator Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Chinese Alternator 12V are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 012 0465 031. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > BMW Honda Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier