http://www.pl-electric-cn.com
Home > Products > Alternator > BMW Honda Alternator > ZJPL 0124515050 12V 120A 12v brushless alternator test stand

ZJPL 0124515050 12V 120A 12v brushless alternator test stand

    Unit Price: USD 45 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 30 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 30 Days
Basic Info

Model No.: A051-001

Type: Other

Structure: Brushless Alternator

Rectifier Structure: Other

Current Level: 9(≥90A)

Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Other

Brushless Alternator Type: Other

Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical

Voltage: 12V

Head Cover Position: Other

Brand: Other, PL

Application: Volkswagen Passat, Audi A4, A6

OEM: SG12B010

FOOT LENGTH: 83mm

Additional Info

Packaging: Neutral Carton Box

Productivity: Top quality

Brand: PL

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Supply Ability: 6000

Certificate: TS16949

HS Code: 8501610000

Port: Shanghai,Ningbo,Beilun

Product Description

ZJPL 0124515050 12V 120A 12v brushless Alternator test stand

1

1.Specification

Parameter 12V,120A
Pivot foot length 79mm
Application For BMW
Brand PL
PL No. A051-001
Condition 100% New

2.Transaction Term

Payment T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 30 pcs
Delivery Time 35 days (3 days if in stock)

3.Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 For BMW 12311432987
2 For BMW 12317501593
3 For BMW 12317501595
4 For BMW 12317501597
5 For BMW 12317501599
6 For BMW 12317501755
7 For BMW 1432987
8 For Bosch 0124515050
9 For Bosch 0986041810
10 For Bosch 4181
11 For Lucas LRA02204
12 For Lucas LRA2204
13 For Valeo 2541811B
14 For Valeo 2541963A
15 For Valeo 2542379A
16 For Valeo 436655
17 For Valeo 437366
18 For Valeo 439398
19 For Valeo A13VI119
20 For Valeo A14VI22
21 For Valeo SG12B029

2

A051 001 1A051 001 2

3

4

5

6

7

Q:What are the preferred ports for shipment?
A:Ningbo or Shanghai.
Q:What does your packaging look like?
A:We supply with neutral cotton box.Cuutomized packaging is available on special request.
Q:Can we represent PL brand in my country?
A:We authorize distributorship with terms and conditions.
Q:What is your transaction terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union.

Looking for ideal Alternator Test Stand Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 12v Brushless Alternator are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 0124515050 12V 120A. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Alternator > BMW Honda Alternator

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
CHEW SIM THAI Mr. CHEW SIM THAI
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier